Team Gesamt
Patrick Schlichter, Susanne Kuch, Robert Kuch 5 22978
Marlon Lamour, Patrick Kölle, Stefan Hummel 6 21649
Kurt Pflüger, Werner Heilemann, Peter Hepperle 11 21470
Michael Aust, Steffen Kuch, Tobias Oeffinger 8 20100
Tobias Böhm, Christoph Hepperle, Marc Allgaier 7 20032
Rainer Rittmann, Simon Wilde, Walter Kuch 14 19286
Rosalie Kuch, Marina Kirsamer, Alexander Puffer 4 18744
Efi Hägele, Erika Deschenhalm, Brigitte Schramm 10 18639
Heiko Burkhardt, Jochen Hepperle, Bernd Ruoß 9 18190
Rolf Mühlhäuser, Max Eberhardt, Volker Schuhmann 2 18166
Andreas Ochs, Christoph Heilemann, Uli Hepperle 1 17247
Gerd Hepperle, Peter Bernauer, Bernd Hekerler 3 17115
Hermann Kuch, Robert Kuch, Gerhard Kuch 13 16390
Tobias Feller, Stefanie Dangel, Matthias Dangel 12 15097
Platz     Team Runde1 Runde2 Runde3 Gesamt
1 Patrick Schlichter 5 3938 2973 3087 9998
2 Marlon Lamour 6 2296 1561 3832 7689
3 Rolf Mühlhäuser 2 2523 2410 2743 7676
4 Heiko Burkhardt 9 2082 2463 3121 7666
5 Rainer Rittmann 14 2341 2556 2688 7585
6 Christoph Hepperle 7 3012 1442 3126 7580
7 Kurt Pflüger 11 1691 3061 2786 7538
8 Simon Wilde 14 2219 2757 2478 7454
9 Efi Hägele 10 2041 2434 2729 7204
10 Patrick Kölle 6 1509 2448 3149 7106
11 Michael Aust 8 2534 3412 1142 7088
12 Rosalie Kuch 4 2137 2307 2573 7017
13 Werner Heilemann 11 3101 937 2957 6995
14 Peter Hepperle 11 3309 328 3300 6937
15 Stefan Hummel 6 2413 1863 2578 6854
16 Jochen Hepperle 9 3367 1753 1691 6811
17 Susanne Kuch 5 2208 3110 1472 6790
18 Alexander Puffer 4 3356 2402 912 6670
19 Andreas Ochs 1 2239 1956 2474 6669
20 Christoph Heilemann 1 2117 2257 2182 6556
21 Tobias Oeffinger 8 1664 1773 3081 6518
22 Steffen Kuch 8 2170 1733 2591 6494
23 Marc Allgaier 7 2211 2957 1103 6271
24 Max Eberhardt 2 2032 2286 1903 6221
25 Robert Kuch 5 966 2120 3104 6190
26 Tobias Böhm 7 3409 1231 1541 6181
27 Gerhard Kuch 13 2975 1924 1278 6177
28 Stefanie Dangel 12 2204 2458 1433 6095
29 Erika Deschenhalm 10 2727 1762 1600 6089
30 Peter Bernauer 3 2098 1063 2853 6014
31 Gerd Hepperle 3 2459 1911 1628 5998
32 Brigitte Schramm 10 1677 2599 1070 5346
33 Robert Kuch sen. 13 1867 1839 1470 5176
34 Bernd Hekerler 3 1511 2676 916 5103
35 Tobias Feller 12 1190 2566 1344 5100
36 Marina Kirsamer 4 2075 2764 218 5057
37 Hermann Kuch 13 1324 1464 2249 5037
38 Volker  Schumann 2 940 1344 1985 4269
39 Walter Kuch 14 1729 1990 528 4247
40 Uli Hepperle 1 1285 940 1797 4022
41 Matthias Dangel 12 2243 182 1477 3902
42 Bernd Ruoß 9 2368 241 1104 3713

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

©2014-'15 Turnverein 1910 Neidlingen e.V. Alle Rechte vorbehalten. Impressum | Datenschutz | Kontakt